Fri, Mar 15 | Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Loveland | 5:00 PM | Event Cancelled |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) scrimmages Loveland | 5:00 PM | Loveland High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) scrimmages Turpin | 5:00 PM | Event Rescheduled |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (H) scrimmages Loveland | 5:00 PM | Event Cancelled |
Sat, Mar 16 | Boys Varsity Baseball (A) scrimmages Little Miami | 12:00 PM | Little Miami High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Little Miami | 2:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (A) scrimmages Little Miami | 2:00 PM | Little Miami High School |
Mon, Mar 18 | Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) scrimmages West Clermont | 5:00 PM | Event Cancelled |
Tue, Mar 19 | Boys Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Hamilton | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (A) scrimmages Hamilton | 5:00 PM | Hamilton High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) scrimmages Monroe | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) scrimmages Hamilton | 5:00 PM | Hamilton High School |
Wed, Mar 20 | Boys Freshman Baseball (H) scrimmages Trailblazers | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) scrimmages St. Ursula Academy | 5:00 PM | Bellevue Vets Sports Complex |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Trailblazers | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) scrimmages St. Ursula | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Trailblazers | 5:00 PM | Event Rescheduled |
Thu, Mar 21 | Girls Varsity Softball (H) scrimmages Turpin | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Fri, Mar 22 | Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) scrimmages Trailblazers | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Sat, Mar 23 | Girls Junior Varsity Track and Field (H) vs Wildcat All-Comers Meet | 11:00 AM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Varsity Track and Field (H) vs Wildcat All-Comers Meet | 11:00 AM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) vs Ross | 11:00 AM | Ross High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Track and Field (H) vs Wildcat All-Comers Meet | 11:00 AM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Varsity Track and Field (H) vs Wildcat All-Comers Meet | 11:00 AM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Ross | 1:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Brecksville-Broadview | 7:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Mon, Mar 25 | Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Oak Hills | 4:15 PM | Oak Hills High School |
| Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Oak Hills | 4:15 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs South Dearborn | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) vs Colerain | 5:00 PM | Colerain High School |
Tue, Mar 26 | Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs West Clermont | 4:15 PM | West Clermont High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs West Clermont | 4:15 PM | West Clermont High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Conner | 5:00 PM | Conner High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (H) vs Conner | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Conner | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) vs Hamilton | 5:00 PM | Hamilton High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Hamilton | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Wed, Mar 27 | Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Ross All-Comers Meet | 4:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Skyline Invitational | 4:00 PM | Elder High School |
| Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Skyline Invitational | 4:00 PM | Elder High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Ross All-Comers Meet | 4:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Skyline Invitational | 4:00 PM | Elder High School |
| Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Ross All-Comers Meet | 4:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Skyline Invitational | 4:00 PM | Elder High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Ross All-Comers Meet | 4:00 PM | Ross High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Northwest | 4:15 PM | Northwest High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (A) vs McNicholas | 5:00 PM | McNicholas High School |
Thu, Mar 28 | Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Badin | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (A) vs Mason | 5:00 PM | Mason High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) vs Badin | 5:00 PM | Joyce Park |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Taylor | 5:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Fri, Mar 29 | Girls Junior Varsity Softball (H) vs Fairmont | 5:30 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
Sat, Mar 30 | Boys Freshman Baseball (A) vs Lakota East | 12:00 PM | Lakota East High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Softball (A) vs Oak Hills | 1:00 PM | Rapid Run Middle School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Oak Hills | 1:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Freshman Baseball (A) vs Lakota East | 2:00 PM | Lakota East High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Colerain | 2:00 PM | William Henry Harrison High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Colerain | 2:00 PM | Colerain High School |
Mon, Apr 01 | Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Mt. Healthy | 5:00 PM | Mt. Healthy High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Mt. Healthy | 5:00 PM | Mt. Healthy High School |